network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Cecilia Vega

Cecilia Vega
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
5.0
3 votes
Name: Cecilia Vega
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Clermont Ferrand, Auvergne, France
Birthday: 1977-02-10
Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 108 lbs - ( 49 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: no
Tattoos: yes
Tribal between the shoulder blades; roses on small of back
Piercings:

Pages: 1 ... Latest

Latest comments: