network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Cali Logan

Cali Logan
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
4.0
6 votes
Name: Cali Logan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: California, United States
Birthday: 1983-04-12
Aliases: Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora, Johanna Dillon
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: no
Tattoos: yes
Left leg
Piercings: yes
Navel
Pages: 1 ... Latest

Latest comments: