network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Joslyn James

Joslyn James
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
5.0
1 votes
Name: Joslyn James
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Adirondack, New York, United States
Birthday: 1977-11-22
Aliases: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Fake Boobs: yes
Tattoos: yes
"Jupone" left breast; small symbols left and right of pubes;three pairs of kanji down spine; baby, lion and angel lowerback (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha insideleft forearm (2009); "Hooligans" top of left wrist (2009)
Piercings:

Pages: 1 ... Latest

Latest comments: