network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Jon Jon

Jon Jon
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
3.0
1 votes
Name: Jon Jon
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Diego, United States
Birthday: 1981-04-30
Aliases: John John
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Black
Height: 6 feet and 3 inches - ( 190 cm )
Weight: 160 lbs - ( 73 kg )
Breast:
Measurements: --
Fake Boobs:
Tattoos: yes
Tribals both upper arms; "Willard" left chest; "Jon Jon" right chest; Japanese letters on both forearms; Sun around navel
Piercings: yes
Ears; Tongue
Pages: 1 2 ... Latest

Latest comments: