network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Claire Adams

Claire Adams
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
4.9
9 votes
Name: Claire Adams
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Birthday: 1981-11-11
Aliases: Gord Girl
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Tattoos:
"Owned" tattooed on inside of lip.
Piercings:
Nipples; 4 in clit
Pages: 1 2 ... Latest

Latest comments: