network: Femdom Tube Femdom Pics Bdsm Tube Bdsm Pics Bdsm Porn Bdsm Gallery Bdsm
Pornstar:

Jessie Cox

Jessie Cox
Vote your own:
1 2 3 4 5
User’s rating
5.0
4 votes
Name: Jessie Cox
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Tennessee, United States
Birthday: 1989-05-19
Aliases: Jesse Cox, Jessie Coxxx
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 32B
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Fake Boobs: no
Tattoos: yes
"Stupid is as stupid does" in Bookman Old style script on left inner bicep; three stars on the back of her neck; full sleeve on right arm; inner left arm
Piercings: yes
Navel; tongue; nipples
Pages: 1 2 ... Latest

Latest comments: